Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Switch Packaging Machine, Automatic Switch Packing Machine, Automatic Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Quality Automatic Switch Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

China Quality Automatic Switch Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $21,000
2 Sets US $20,500
3+ Sets US $20,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Dairy Products
Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Usage: Instant Noodle Packing Machine
Certificate: Ce
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
Voltage: 220V
Frequency: 60Hz
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


Application 


Model FFC switch packing machine, is especially designed for packing several bags or sachet in a big package for promotion sale or whole sale, adopt the world famous technology, to pack the product with nice package, and do good for promotion in the supermarket. 

Mechanical and electrial features 
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
1. Compact structure, stable function and simply operate .
2.PLC controller length of package will cut immediately once setting, adjustment needless, saving time and film.
3. It adopts imported electric appliance, touch man-machine interface, convenient parameter setting.
4. Self-checking function, troubles can be read easily.
5. High sensor photoelectric color chart tracking, make the cutting position more correctly.
6. Independent  temperature PID controlling suitable for various materials of packaging membrane.
 contact with me
     
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192;
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now