Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Instant Noodle Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Automatic Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Instant Noodle Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Automatic Instant Noodle Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Automatic Instant Noodle Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000
2 Sets US $14,000
3+ Sets US $13,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Food
Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Driven Type: Electric
Material Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Packaging: Bags
Packaging Material: Film
Applications: Instant Noodle Flow Packing Machine
Weight: 1000kg
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Size: 5700*1250*1700
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


instant noodle horizontal flow wrapper 
adopts PLC control
large colour touch screen, easy to operate.

Features of insant noodle flow wrapper
1. Compact design, and easy operation.
 
 
2. Automatic on-site stop.
 
 
3. Digitally display the speed of wrapping, turnout and temperature.
 
 
4.large colour touch screen easy to operate.
 
 
5. Speed control via A.C. invertors. Film control via servo motor.
 
 
6. Photoelectric cell  tracking without mechanical contact..
 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

after sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.
 
2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.
 
3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
 
4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.
 
5.Manual is in English.
contact us:
 
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now