Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Pet Food Packaging Machine, Pet Food Packing Machine, Pet Food Wrapping Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Pet Food Packaging Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Automatic Pet Food Packaging Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-2 Pieces US $18,000
3-4 Pieces US $17,000
5 Pieces US $16,000
6+ Pieces US $15,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 50 Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Snack
Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Barrel
Packaging Material: Film
Color: Ss
Usage: Pet Food Packaging Machine
Controller: PLC
PLC Brand: Omron
Manual: English
Display Operation: English
Warranty: 12 Month
After Sale Service: Available
Spare Parts: Available
Trade Mark: Feifan
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden
Specification: 5700*1050*1700mm
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Model FFC pet food  packaging machine ,is Japan technology, speed is very fast and quality is very stable.

Features:
 
 
1. PLC controller, flexible bag length cutting, operator needn't to adjust the unloading working, saving time and saving films.
 
2. Human-machine touch screen, Chinese or English displaying, convenient and quick parameter setting.
 
3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display.
 
4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.
 
5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials.
 
6. Stopping the machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film
 
7. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance.
 
8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading
 
ModelFFC-450/99FFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-450/180FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450590590590
Packagingspeed(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-22030-20030-20030-200
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-45080-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-20010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-1205-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6444
Weight(kg)1000100010001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*1800

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now