Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Biscuit Flow Packing Machine, Biscuit Packing Machine, Automatic Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Flow Biscuit Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Full Automatic Flow Biscuit Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $18,000
2 Sets US $17,500
3+ Sets US $17,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Snack
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Bags
Packaging Material: Film
Weight: 1000kg
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Color: Light Grey
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

full automatic Biscuit/Wafer Flow Packing Machine
Application:
FFA has a wide using range, suitable for packing not only for food, sweets, pharmaceutical industries, but also for cosmetic and other related industries.
Full Automatic Flow Biscuit Packing Machine

Special Recommendation:
This packing machine can be equipped with one or two or three servo motors and timing belt instead of chains and chain wheels to satisfy special request. Thus simplifies the drive system, raises the control precision, increase the packing speed and running stability and lower the noise, etc. Its open design makes it easier to maintain. This machine is mainly sold to overseas market.
full automatic Biscuit/Wafer Flow Packing Machine
Features:
Full Automatic Flow Biscuit Packing Machine
Full Automatic Flow Biscuit Packing Machine

parameter:

 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
contact with me:
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now