Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Roll Tissue Packing Machine, Toilet Tissue Packing Machine, Packing Machine Tissue manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PLC Control Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Daily articles packing machine PLC Control Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine

PLC Control Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000-17,000/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric
Material Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Usage: Tissue Packing Machine
Weight: 1000kg
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Size: 5700*1250*1700
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


Application:
toilet tissue packing machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.
PLC Control Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine

Features:
1. Prevent air pack function saves waste and reduce cost. If there are no rolls, main machine automatically stops; When rolls come in, machine automatically runs. Thus you can save packing material and cut down production cost.
2. Prevent cutting rolls function. Machine has self-detection system. If rolls are misplace, machine automatically stops so that knives cann't cut them. Thus you save rolls paper and reduce cost.
3. Electric self-adjust cutting knife speed function. You don't need to adjust speed by your hand. It's very safe and conveinent.
4. The machine is both for cored rolls paper and non-cored rolls paper.
5. This machine stably packing rolls at 120 packs per minute in production field.
parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
contact with me:
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now