Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Pita Bread Flow Packing Machine, Pita Bread Packing Machine, Flow Packing Machine Pita Bread manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Quality Pita Bread Automatic Flow Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Quality Pita Bread Automatic Flow Packing Machine

Quality Pita Bread Automatic Flow Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $22,000
2 Sets US $21,500
3+ Sets US $21,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Cleaning, Detergent, Cosmetics, Drinks, Skin Care Products
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Usage: Bread Packing Machine
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1050*1700mm
Weight: 1000kg
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


Features of pita bread flow packing machine:
1)Be able to conveying, bag-making, sealing, cutting, automatically.
2) has color control system which can get the complete trade mark design.
4) The machine fix stepper motor controller, its advantage is precise, needless to
adjust other parts
5) Intelligent temperature control by temperature controller to make heat balance
better.use bilingual display screen control system and stainless steel cabinet
6) Fine packaging performance,low noise ,clear sealing texture and strong sealing
performance
7)ink stamp coding machine
9) Need to change new temperature controller, blade& pressing mode only after 3years continuous operation, 2 shifts a day and other parts is still good and safe
parameter of pita bread pillow packing mchine:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700


after sale service
1.Guaranty: One Year.
 
2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.
 
3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
 
4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.
 
5.Manual is in English.
 
contact us
 
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now