Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Rice Noodle Packing Machine, Noodle Packing Machine, Noodle Packing Machines manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine

PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $19,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: 200 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bottles
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Application: Snack, Instant Noodle
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Structure: No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Film Frame Structure: Mechanical Stretch
Series: S Series Horizontal Winding Machine
Usage: Rice Noodle Packing Machine
Packing Type: Instant Rice Noodle Packing Machine
Electricty: 220V Single Phase
Power: 4kw
Motor: Servo Motor,Omron
Film: Any Heat Sealable Film
Reel: Bottle Reed Film Feeding
Size: 5700*1350*1700mm
Customer Reference: Master Kang,China Biggest Brand
Material: Ss
Trademark: FEIFAN
Specification: CE
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Our Automatic  rice noodle packing machine,adopts Japan technology,with very stable quality,fast speed and long durability.It is designed specially for packing rice noodles.

Features of rice noodle packing machine

1.Bottom reel film ,long seal at up side, no heat effect on instant noodles.
2.Special design for long seal system ,film never falling down ,machine running very stable
3.PLC control with servo motor, low noise, easy to operate
4.Photocell to detect eyemark ,precise cutting and packing


Parameter of rice noodle packing machine

ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800


PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine
#D7iDzON7ZgjSTips { position: absolute; left: 9999999999em; z-index:999999999;width:56px; height:24px} #D7iDzON7ZgjSTips a { background: url(http://mat1.gtimg.com/www/sogou/sogou_tips_v1.png) no-repeat 0 0; display: block; width: auto; height: 24px; line-height: 24px; padding-left: 23px; color: #000; font-size: 12px; text-decoration: none; _position:relative; margin: -32px 0 0; } #D7iDzON7ZgjSTips a:hover { color:#45a1ea; background-position: 0 -34px }

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now