Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Packaging Machine, Packing Machine, Packaging Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cellophane Overwrapping Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Cellophane Overwrapping Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Application: Cosmetics
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Specification: European standard

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFT
Trademark: FEIFAN
Origin: China
HS Code: 8422400

Product Description

Cosmetic packaging machine
A. Servo motor controls film feeding, realizing accurate cutting and stable running.
B. Adopting photoelectric sensor to detect the eye mark, tracking fastly and accurately
C. Date coding is equipped within the price.
D. Reliable and stable system, low maintenance, programmable controller.
E. Video-display contains length of packing film, speed, output, temperature of packing etc.
F. Adopt PLC control system, reduce mechanical contact.
G. Frequency control, convenient and simple.
H. Bidirectional automatic tracking, color control patch by photoelectric detection
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Hellen He
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now