Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Puff Pastry Packing Machine, Automatic Packing Machine, Packing Machine Puff Pastry manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated

Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $18,000
2 Sets US $17,500
3+ Sets US $17,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Dairy Products, Snack
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA-450/150
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Usages: Puff Pastry Packing Machine
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Color: Light Grey
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Puff pastry packing machine adopts PLC control and large colour touch screen, easy to operate!
Parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Features:
1. PLC controller, flexible bag length cutting, operator needn't to adjust the unloading working, saving time and saving films.

2. Human-machine touch screen, Chinese or English displaying, convenient and quick parameter setting.

3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display.

4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.

5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials.

6. Stopping the machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film

7. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance.

8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now