Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Pita Bread Wrapping Machine, Wrapping Machine Pita Bread, Automatic Pita Bread Wrapping Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Full Automatic Pita Bread Wrapping Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine China Full Automatic Pita Bread Wrapping Machine

China Full Automatic Pita Bread Wrapping Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $22,000
2 Sets US $21,900
3+ Sets US $21,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Snack
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Usage: Bread Packing Machine
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1050*1700mm
Weight: 1000kg
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Application:
Automatic pita bread wrapping machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen easy to operate.

Features of pita bread flow wrapping machine:
 Features:
 
  1.  Modular Design
The whole machine adopts modular design.Design of mechanical  structure is simple and reasonable,which makes the opration easy and reliable.

2. Double-driven Verticals Sealer System 
Adopting double-driven verticals sealer system makes the vertical sealing stable and smoth.

3. According to objects of different  heights, the center of horizontal sealing unit can be set rise or fall freely for convenient adjustment.

4. Speed Differential Structure
Object feeding position adopts speed differential structure, and also can be adjusted during operation.

5.Safety clutch  
Safety clutch for special products to packed goods is available.
 
 
parameter of pita bread wrapping machine
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
After-sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.
 
2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.
 
3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
 
4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.
 
5.Manual is in English.

 

 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now