Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Sewing Thread Wrapping Machinery, Shrink Wrapping Machine, Sewing Thread Shrink Wrapping Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Sewing Thread Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products shrink wrapping machine Full Automatic Sewing Thread Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine

Full Automatic Sewing Thread Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $23,000
2+ Sets US $16,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Application: Food, Commodity, Machinery & Hardware, Toy, Chemical, Gifts & Arts, Dining, Medical
Packaging: Bag
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Driven Type: Electric
Manner of Packing: Four Side Seal Type
Adjust Speed: Electronic Speed Control

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFB
Type: POF Shrink Film Machine
Heating Mode: Stainless Steel Heating
Packaging Material: Film
Service After Sale: Engineers Available to Service Overseas
Material: Carbon Steel, 304 Stainless Steel
Delivery Time: 25working Days
Warranty: 1 Year
Lifetime: Over 10 Years
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Export Standard Wooden Case
Specification: ISO9001, CE
Origin: Qingdao, Shandong
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Full Automatic Sewing thread spool heat shrink wrapping machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd. can offer all kinds of packaging machine with cheap price and high quality
 
1. 24years experience
2. Based Japan TOKIVA technology 
3. Servo motor control
4. Touch screen,PLC control

Full Automatic Sewing Thread Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine
Full Automatic Sewing Thread Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine

Application: Shrink Wrapping Packaging Machine(FFB model) is suitable for packing sewing thread, books, magazines, bowls or barrels of convenience food, fruit, milk tea, fine dried noodle, slice buns, tableware (one-time disinfection tableware), several yoghurt cup, toothpaste, cosmetics, mosquito-repellent incense, batteries, and outer heat shrinkable packaging.

Feature of automatic sewing thread shrink wrapping machine:
1. Servo motor with high control precision realizedstep-less control and dynamic adjustment during operation.
2. Large color touch screen store, pick up, automatically adjust, track, find cutting point, alarm, indicate barriers, accumulatively count packs, bag length and speed automatic display, which can realize precise cut and seal.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. New type vertical sealing design makes the seal at low temperature, which effectively reduces the film burning and packing wastes.
5. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
6. With timing belt transmission, this machine has appearance, lower noise and less shake.
7. Double temperature area in shrink stove can achieve automatic temperature control.
8. Efficient air circulation ensures the quality of contraction. 9. Redundant film resection and recovery device.

Paramter of automatic sewing thread shrink wrapping machine
FFB ParameterFFB4512FFB4515FFB4518FFB5912FFB5915FFB5918FFB5921
Max film width(mm)450450450590590590590
Pack speed(bag/min)30-22030-15030-13030-18030-15030-13030-120
Pack size(mm)Length70-45080-45090-45070-45080-45090-450100-450
Width10-15010-15010-15010-20010-20010-20010-200
Height5-455-655-855-655-8515-12015-140
Electric Power Voltage(V)220220220220220220220
Total power(kw)Packaging machine3.63.63.64444
Shrink Stove16.516.516.516.516.516.516.5
Diminsion (mm)  L*W*HPackaging machine5700 ×1050×17005700 ×1050×17005700 ×1050×17005700 ×1250×18005700 ×1250×18005700 ×1250×18005700 ×1250×1800
Shrink Stove(2400-3000) ×600*1650
Total weight(kg)1000100010001000100010001000

Our Service:
1. Guaranty: One Year
2. One set of tool kits will be provided with the machine.
3. Before delivery, we will adjust the machine to fit for your product.
4. Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
5.Manual is in English.

Why Choose Us?
1.We are one of the biggest manufacturers on packing machines in China
2.We have more than 20years experience on manufacturing and exporting.
3.We have the excellent quality control.
4.We have the competitive price.
5.We have the completed sales and service team so that we can offer the best service

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Eva Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now