Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Sponge Packaging Machine, Automatic Sponge Packing Machine, Sponge Packaging Amchinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Sponge Packaging Machine (FFA), Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Automatic Sponge Packaging Machine (FFA)

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $20,000
2 Sets US $18,000
3+ Sets US $16,000
Production Capacity: 10 Sets /Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Application: Dairy Products
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Structure: No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Film Frame Structure: Pre Tension
Series: NT Series - No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Color: Painted White
Power: 3.6kw
Voltage: 220V
Warranty: 12 Month
Trademark: FEIFAN
Specification: CE
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Automatic sponge packaging machine ,PLC control with attached servo motor, working very stable at fast speed when packaging sponges.

Features of sponge packing machine

1.This sponge packaging machine adopt European technology,so that it is very stable and durable.
2.Carbon steel welding structures, 12mm thickness
3.With eyemark for printing film
3.Dual way tracing ,easy to adjust when change different sizes



Data for sponge packing machine

 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now