Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Vegetable and Fruit Pillow Packaging Machine, Vegetable and Fruit Packaging Machine, Vegetable Pillow Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Vegetable and Fruit Pillow Packaging Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Automatic Vegetable and Fruit Pillow Packaging Machine

Automatic Vegetable and Fruit Pillow Packaging Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $18,000
2 Sets US $17,500
3+ Sets US $17,000
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Vegetable, Fruit
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Usage: Vegetable and Fruit Packing Machine
Certificate: CE
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
Voltage: 220V
Frequency: 60Hz
Trademark: FEIFAN
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


vegetable and fruit pillow packaging machine adopts PLC and servo motor control, bottom film sending style fit for the product has special requirment.
1. Servo motor control with lower noise, environmental-friendly
2. PLC control, simple structure, easy to maintain
3. Digital display, showing bag length, speed and so on.
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut
 

Automatic Vegetable and Fruit Pillow Packaging Machine
Parameter of vegetable and fruit pillow packaging machine 
ModelFFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-590/120FFA-590/150FFA-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
  

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now