Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Mask Flow Packing Machine, Flow Packing Machine, Face Mask Flow Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine

China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $18,000
2 Sets US $17,000
3+ Sets US $16,500
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric
Material Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Packaging: Bag
Packaging Material: Film
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Certificate: Ce
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
Voltage: 220V
Frequency: 60Hz
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Application

Model FFC packaging machine, is especially designed for packing several bags or sachet in a big package for promotion sale or whole sale, adopt the world famous technology, to pack the product with nice package, and do good for promotion in the supermarket.

Mechanical and electrial features
1. Servo motor control. Reduce mechanical contact, . With lower noise, environmental-friendly
2. PLC control for this packaging machinery, simple structure, easy to maintain
3. Digital display, showing bag length, speed, packing and so on.
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut
5. Double way tracing the photo mark, including forward and rearward, with precision tracing cutter
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800

contact with me:
 Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel/: +86 18660242192; 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now