Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Sandwich Pillow Packing Machine, Sandwich Packing Machine, Automatic Sandwich Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Servo Motor Control Automtic Sandwich Pillow Packing Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Servo Motor Control Automtic Sandwich Pillow Packing Machine

Servo Motor Control Automtic Sandwich Pillow Packing Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $19,000
2 Sets US $18,800
3+ Sets US $18,500
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Snack
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Weight: 1000kg
Film Width: 590mm
Size: 5700*1250*1700
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

sandwich pillow packing machine
full automatic 
easy operate
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
1. Original japan technology, servo motor control, high quality easy to operate.
2. PLC control flexible bag length cutting, operator needn't to adjust the unloading working, saving time and saving films.
3. human-machine operation,7 inch large colour touch screen convenient and quick parameter setting
4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking and digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.
5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials..
6. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance..
7. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading
after sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.
 
2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.
 
3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
 
4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.
 
5.Manual is in English.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now