Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Leaf Vegetable Packing Machine, Leaf Vegetable Packaging Machine, Flow Packing Machine for Leaf Vegetable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fully Automatic Vegetable Packaging Machine (FFC), Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine Fully Automatic Vegetable Packaging Machine (FFC)

Fully Automatic Vegetable Packaging Machine (FFC)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000-20,000/ Set
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
Structure: Horizontal Winding Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Film Frame Structure: Pre Tension
Series: NT Series - No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Area: China Vegetable Packing Machine
Color: White Packing Machine
Material: Stainless Packing Machine
Feature: Automatic Packing Machine
Characteristics: Full Automatic Packing Machine
Use: Food Automatic Packing Machine
Trademark: FEIFAN
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Leaf vegetable packing machine, Model FFC, for packing leaf vegetable.we have 25 years of experience produce vegetable packing machine.


Application:
Leaf vegetable packing machine is widly used in vegetable processing indutries.
Special Recommendation:
This vegetable packing machine can be equipped with one or two or three servo motors and timing belt instead of chains and chain wheels to satisfy special request. Thus simplifies the drive system, raises the control precision, increase the packing speed and running stability and lower the noise, etc. Its open design makes it easier to maintain. This machine is mainly sold to overseas market.

Features:
1. Packing machine FFC Adopts servo motor with higher control precision realizing step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen store, pick up, automatically adjust, track, find cutting point, alarm, indicate barriers, accumulatively count packs, bag length and speed automatic display, which can realize precise cut and seal.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.

4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5. With timing belt transmission, this machine has appearance, lower noise and less shake.
6. Bag length and speed automatic display can realize precise cut and seal.
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now