Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fruit and Vegetable Flow Wrapper, Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Fruit and Vegetable Wrapper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Food packing machine Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $19,000
2 Sets US $18,000
3 Sets US $17,000
4+ Sets US $16,500
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Food
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
Driven Type: Electric

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Material Type: Solid
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Certificate: CE
Color: Light Grey
Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
Voltage: 220V
Frequency: 60Hz
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

fruit and Vegetable horizontal flow wrapper adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.


features fruit and Vegetable horizontal flow wrapper
1. PLC control easy operate
2. simple structure, easy to maintain
3. equiped with touch screen
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

parameter of fruit and vegetable horizontal flow wrapper
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
 Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper
Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper
after-sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.

 

2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.

 

3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.

 

4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.

 

5.Manual is in English.

 

contact us

Kevin Dong 

QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

Tel/: +86 18660242192; 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now