Shandong, China
Business Type:
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Biscuit Wrapping Machine, Biscuit Packing Machine, Biscuit Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine, Mosquito Coil/Mosquito Spray Packing Line Made in China, Fruit Orange Apple Cucumber Shrink Wrapping Machine with Fast Speed and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Horizontal packing machine High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine

High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $23,000
2+ Sets US $16,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Application: Drinks, Cleaning, Detergent, Skin Care Products, Cosmetics, Oil, Hair Care Products, Dairy Products, Tea, Vegetable, Fruit, Fish, Meat, Snack, Flow Wrap Machine
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Structure: Horizontal Winding Machine
Film Frame Structure: Mechanical Stretch
Series: S Series Horizontal Winding Machine
After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
Usage: Biscuit Packing Machine
Material: Carbon Steel, 304 Stainless Steel
Warranty: 1 Year
Useful Life: Over 10 Years
Delivery Time: About 25 Working Days
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: Qingdao, China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Automatic Biscuit Wrapping/ Packing Machine/ Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine

1. The machine can pack biscuits and related products such as bakery, cake, bread and so on.
2. The machine is with PLC control to guarantee the system more reliable and stable and easy to maintence.
3. Inverter to control the motor speed, makes it is convenient to do adjustment during operation
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)

Our Service:
1. Guaranty: One Year
2. One set of tool kits will be provided with the machine.
3. Before delivery, we will adjust the machine to fit for your product.
4. Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
5.Manual is in English.

Why Choose Us?
1.We are one of the biggest manufacturers on packing machines in China
2.We have more than 20years experience on manufacturing and exporting.
3.We have the excellent quality control.
4.We have the competitive price.
5.We have the completed sales and service team so that we can offer the best service

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Miss Eva Wang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now