Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Shrink Wrapping Machine, Bottle Packing Machinery, Yakult Bottle Shrink Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Yakult Bottles Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products shrink wrapping machine Automatic Yakult Bottles Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine
  • Automatic Yakult Bottles Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine

Automatic Yakult Bottles Heat Shrink Wrapping Machine

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $23,000
2+ Pieces US $16,000
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Application: Drinks
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFB
Structure: No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Film Frame Structure: Mechanical Stretch
Series: NT Series - No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Usage: Bottle Shrink Wrapping Machine
Technology: Tokiwa Copy
Brand: Feifan
Power: 3.6kw
Shrink Tunnel Power: 10kw
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Our bottle shrink wrapping machine ,design for shrink wrapping group bottles with high speed, and the shrink wrapping machine can connect bottle filling line ,save the labor cost greatly for our customers.


1. PLC controlling, double servo control, conveying film axis and conveying products axis can run independently. 
2. Human machine operation, convenient and quick parameter setting. 
3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display
4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate
5. Stopping machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film
6. Simple drive system, reliable working, convenient maintenance. 


Bottle shrink wrapping machine 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now