Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Assembly Wafer Packing Machine, Assembly Wafer Flow Wrap Machine, Wafer Family Pillow Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Assembly Wafer Packaging Machine, Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier

Assembly Wafer Packaging Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $16,000-20,000/ Piece
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Packaging Type: Bag
Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
Driven Type: Electric
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Usage: Assembly Wafer Packaging Machine
Specification: CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFC
Trademark: FEIFAN
Origin: Qingdao, China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description

Assembly wafer packaging machine
Application:
Bottom Film Sending Automatic assembly wafer Packaging Machine FFC is suitable for assembly packaging of the products of several blocks such as wafer,sausage, fresh noodles, ice pops, several blocks of instant noodle, several bags of milk, fans, rice vermicelli, etc.

Special Recommendation:
Assembly wafer Packing machine FFC is specially designed for assembly packing of several blocks. This machine adopts film bottom sending to automatically wrap, form and seal.

Features:
1. This packaging machine adopts servo motors with higher control precision realize step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen store, pick up, automatically adjust, track, find cutting point, alarm, indicate barriers, accumulatively count packs, bag length and speed automatic display, which can realize precise cut and seal.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5. With timing belt transmission, this machine has appearance, lower noise and less shake.
6. Bottom film sending is suitable for assembly packaging of several blocks.
Assembly Wafer Packaging Machine
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now