Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
87
Year of Establishment:
2008-08-20
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine, Sandwich Paper Packaging Machine, Paper Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA), Automatic Bottles Shrink Packing Machine with Ce Approved, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine and so on.

Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Daily articles packing machine PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)

PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $19,500
2 Sets US $19,000
3+ Sets US $18,500
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Dairy Products
Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
Forming Species: Bag Moulding
Driven Type: Electric
Material Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: FFA
Packaging: Film
Packaging Material: Film
Weight: 1000kg
Size: 5700*1250*1700
Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
Usage: Paper Packing
Trademark: FEIFAN
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE standard
Origin: Qingdao China
HS Code: 84224000

Product Description


Application:
sandwich paper pillow  packaging machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.
PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)
Features:
1. Packing machine FFA Adopts servo motor with higher control precision realizing step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen, digital display the packing speed, bag length,turnout, easy to operate.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5.  Bag length and speed automatic display can realize precise cut and seal.
parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

workshop:
PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)
As an integrated manufacturing company, Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
mainly focus on R&D, production, marketing and service of packing machines and related
products. Our products include horizontal packing machines, shrink wrapping machine, boxmotion
type packing machine, cellophane overwrapping machine ,biscuit on edge packing
machine,static shrink wrapping machine,end-folded X-fold biscuit on edge packing machine
and pre-made bag giving packing machine. They are intensively used in food, cosmetics
pharmaceutical and chemical industries, for example, they can be used in medicine, instant
noodle, milk, biscuit, bread, cake, frozen food, cosmetic product, sausage ,soap packing
and so on, Involved in more than 10 kinds of industries, marketing thousands of devices,
exported to dozens of countries.
PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)

Certificate:
PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)
after sale service

1.Guaranty: One Year.

 

2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.

 

3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.

 

4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.

 

5.Manual is in English.

 

PLC Control Sandwich Paper Pillow Packaging Machine (FFA)
contact us

 

Kevin Dong 
0086 18660242192

QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

 

 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now