Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Form Seal Machine, Form Fill Seal Machine, Flow Wrap Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Horizontal Form Seal Machine (FFA), Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Horizontal Form Seal Machine (FFA)

Horizontal Form Seal Machine (FFA)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Exported Standard Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Application: Cosmetics, Cleaning, Detergent, Flow Wrap Machine
  • Type: Packaging Sealing Machine
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: China
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Packaging Material: Plastic
  • Usage: Outpacking
  • Material Type: Bulk Solid
  • Specification: EU
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
Horizontal form seal machine
1. The machine is with multip function, for the package of food, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, industrial parts and related products.

2. PLC control makes the machine running smoothly.

3. All e-components are from world famous brand.

4. Afersale service is 24 hours a day and 7 days a week.
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now