Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine, Autoamtic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine, Paper Wrapping Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA), Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Daily articles packing machine China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA)

China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $19,500 US $19,000 US $18,500
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $19,500
2 US $19,000
3+ US $18,500
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Dairy Products
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700
  • Usage: Paper Packing
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description

Application:
andwich paper wrapping machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate. mainly used for packing of differnet kind of paper
China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA)
Features:

1. Easy to Operate, High Accuration, Meet Food Grade.

2. Human-machine touch screen, Chinese or English displaying, convenient and quick parameter setting.

3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display.

4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.

5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials.

6. Stopping the machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film.

7. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance.

8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting 

parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

our workshop:
China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA)
As an integrated manufacturing company, Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
mainly focus on R&D, production, marketing and service of packing machines and related
products. Our products include horizontal packing machines, shrink wrapping machine, boxmotion
type packing machine, cellophane overwrapping machine ,biscuit on edge packing
machine,static shrink wrapping machine,end-folded X-fold biscuit on edge packing machine
and pre-made bag giving packing machine. They are intensively used in food, cosmetics
pharmaceutical and chemical industries, for example, they can be used in medicine, instant
noodle, milk, biscuit, bread, cake, frozen food, cosmetic product, sausage ,soap packing
and so on, Involved in more than 10 kinds of industries, marketing thousands of devices,
exported to dozens of countries.

China Full Automatic Sandwich Paper Wrapping Machine (FFA)
 Our service:

Quality

We will not compromise on the quality of our services.
We will deliver more than you expect.
Honesty and Integrity
The foundation of our success is the honesty and integrity in which we work with customers.
Communication
We are professional seller, and your needs will be understand well. 
We = Factory price + trading company service
We listen.
We Understand Marketing
Our methods are proven to be successful.
Our drive to stay ahead shows.
Established Business
It is more than ten years since we start the oversea business, our machinery and service has approved and satisfied by over 30 countries.
We have survived the best and the worst of the economy while continuing to grow every year.
Constantly Evolving
Our dedicated team is constantly researching new and upcoming technologies that enable us to run our business more efficiently.

contact us

 

Kevin Dong 

QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

 

 


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now