Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shrink Wrap Machine, Soap Packing Machinery, Heat Shrink Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Shrink Packing Machinery, Automatic Bottle Heat Shrink Packing Equipment Wrapping Machine, PLC Control Automatic Disposable Syringe Packing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product shrink wrapping machine Automatic Shrink Packing Machinery

Automatic Shrink Packing Machinery

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFB
  • Application: Shrink Wrap Machine
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Soap shrink wrap machine
1. The machine is with multiple function, for the package of food, cosmetics, pharmaceutical products and so on.
2. PLC control makes the machine run smoothly
3. All the e-components are from world famous brand.

Automatic Shrink Packing Machinery
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now