Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Roll Tissue Packing Machine, Toilet Tissue Packing Machine, Packing Machine Tissue manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine with PLC Control, Servo Motor Control Automatic Pharmaceutical Blister Packaging Machine, Automatic PLC Tablet Blister Flow Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Daily articles packing machine Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine with PLC Control

Automatic Toilet Tissue Roll Packing Machine with PLC Control

FOB Price: US $15,000-17,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $15,000-17,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Usage: Tissue Packing Machine
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description

Application:
toilet tissue packing machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.

Features:
1. Packing machine FFA Adopts servo motor with higher control precision realizing step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen, digital display the packing speed, bag length,turnout, easy to operate.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5.  Bag length and speed automatic display can realize precise cut and seal.
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now