Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Shrink Packing Machine, Shrink Packaging Machine, Shrink Wrapping Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Japan Technology PLC Control Shrink Packing Machine, Servo Motor Control Automatic Pharmaceutical Blister Packaging Machine, Automatic PLC Tablet Blister Flow Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product shrink wrapping machine Automatic Japan Technology PLC Control Shrink Packing Machine

Automatic Japan Technology PLC Control Shrink Packing Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $22,000 US $18,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $22,000
2+ US $18,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFB
  • Packaging: Film
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Adjust Speed: Electronic Speed Control
  • Heating Mode: Stainless Steel Heating
  • Use: Shrink Packing Machine
  • Features: Shrink Wrapping Machine
  • Color: PLC
  • Voltage: 220V ,380V
  • Matrial: POF
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Application: Food
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Manner of Packing: Four Side Seal Type
  • Type: POF Shrink Film Machine
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Other Use: Shrink Packaging Machine
  • Brand: Feifan
  • Power: 16kw
  • Original: Qingdao China
  • Packagings: Wooden Cases
  • Specification: Ce
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
Application:
Shrink Packaging Machine  MODEL FFB is suitable for packing cup noodles, dried noodels, rice noodles, fruit milk, milk tea, fine dried noodle, slice buns, tableware (one-time disinfection tableware), several yoghurt cup, toothpaste, cosmetics, mosquito-repellent incense, batteries, and outer heat shrinkable packaging.

Special Recommendation:
Automaic  shrink Packaging machinery FFB is specially designed for assembly line, large quantity of heat shrink packaging and design of automatic heat shrinkable packer. According to the specific condition of product, optional automatic feeding system can realize unattended operation. This machine adopts closed packaging and continuous operation, so it has high efficiency and product has a line seal after packing.

Features:
1. Automatic Packaging machinery FFB adopts servo motor with higher control precision realize step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen store, pick up, automatically adjust, track, find cutting point, alarm, indicate barriers, accumulatively count packs, bag length and speed automatic display, which can realize precise cut and seal.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5. With timing belt transmission, this machine has appearance, lower noise and less shake.
6. Double temperature area in shrink stove can achieve automatic temperature control.
7. Efficient air circulation ensures the quality of contraction.Automatic Japan Technology PLC Control Shrink Packing Machine
Model                                                                    FFB-450/120FFB-450/150FFB-450/180FFB-590/120FFB-590/150FFB-590/180FFB-590/210
Max film width(mm)450450450590590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-20030-20030-20030-200
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45090-45070-45080-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-20010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-655-855-1205-140
Power voltage(v)220220220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.63.64444
Power of shrink heating(kw)15151515151515
Weight(kg)1000100010001200120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now