Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hamburger Bun Flow Wrapping Machine, Hamburger Bun Wrapping Machine, Wrapping Machine Hamburger Bun manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Hamburger Bun Flow Wrapping Machine (FFA), Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine High Quality Hamburger Bun Flow Wrapping Machine (FFA)

High Quality Hamburger Bun Flow Wrapping Machine (FFA)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3 4+
FOB Unit Price: US $20,000 US $19,800 US $19,500 US $19,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $20,000
2 US $19,800
3 US $19,500
4+ US $19,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Dairy Products
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Color: Light Grey
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Size: 5700*1250*1800mm
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description
hamburger bun flow wrapping machine

Features of hamburger bun  flow wrapping machine :
1. PLC control easy operate
2. large color touch screen 
3. servo motor control
4. original Japan technology
parameter of hamburger bun flow wrapping machine

Model
FFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
After-sale Service
1. The machines are tested and have trial production in our factory before leaving our factory and they are shipped out only after the customers are satisfied with them.
2. When the machines are tested, our technicians will train the customers' technicians in theory and practice till they grasp the skills.
 
3. When the machines are delivered to the customers, we can go to customer's factory to install, test the machines, and to train again before the operation staff start working.
4.During this period of one year waranty, if the machines were damaged by non-artificial reasons, we are responsible for repairing or changing parts.
5. During this period of waranty, if there is something wrong with the machine, we are responsible to provide project for solving this problem at the soonest, and help customers to restore production as soon as possible.
6. After the warranty, we charge only cost price for maintaining the machines within three years.
7. Other after-sale terms can be agreed by buyer and seller in addition.
 contact with me:
Kevin Dong
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category