Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tablets Packing Machine, Tablet Pillow Packing Machine, Tablet Flow Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Pillow Type Tablet Strip Flow Packing Machine, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine, Fully Automatic Small Soap Packing Machine Disposable Soap Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Automatic Pillow Type Tablet Strip Flow Packing Machine

Automatic Pillow Type Tablet Strip Flow Packing Machine

FOB Price: US $18,000-19,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $18,000-19,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFC-450/150
  • Application: Medical Item
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Certificate: CE
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: China
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Usage: Tablet Strip Packing Machine
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
  • Frequency: 60Hz
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
automatic pillow type Tablet Strip Flow Packing Machine 
application:
automatic pillow type Tablet Strip Flow Packing Machine adopts PLC and servo motor control large colour touch screen, easy to operate is used for pillow packing of different tablet blister

Mechanical and electrial features
1. Servo motor control. Reduce mechanical contact, . With lower noise, environmental-friendly
2. PLC control for this packaging machinery, simple structure, easy to maintain
3. Digital display, showing bag length, speed, packing and so on.
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut
5. Double way tracing the photo mark, including forward and rearward, with precision tracing cutter
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
  contact with me:
kevin Dong
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now