Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Rice Noodle Packing Machine, Noodle Packing Machine, Noodle Packing Machines manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine, Automatic Bottle Heat Shrink Packing Equipment Wrapping Machine, PLC Control Automatic Disposable Syringe Packing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine

PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine

FOB Price: US $19,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $19,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200 Sets Per Year
Transport Package: Wooden
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFC
  • Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
  • Application: Snack, Instant Noodle
  • Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
  • Film Frame Structure: Mechanical Stretch
  • Usage: Rice Noodle Packing Machine
  • Electricty: 220V Single Phase
  • Motor: Servo Motor,Omron
  • Reel: Bottle Reed Film Feeding
  • Customer Reference: Master Kang,China Biggest Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Packaging Type: Bottles
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Structure: No Pallet Wrapping Machine
  • Series: S Series Horizontal Winding Machine
  • Packing Type: Instant Rice Noodle Packing Machine
  • Power: 4kw
  • Film: Any Heat Sealable Film
  • Size: 5700*1350*1700mm
  • Material: Ss
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
Our Automatic  rice noodle packing machine,adopts Japan technology,with very stable quality,fast speed and long durability.It is designed specially for packing rice noodles.

Features of rice noodle packing machine

1.Bottom reel film ,long seal at up side, no heat effect on instant noodles.
2.Special design for long seal system ,film never falling down ,machine running very stable
3.PLC control with servo motor, low noise, easy to operate
4.Photocell to detect eyemark ,precise cutting and packing


Parameter of rice noodle packing machine

ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800


PLC Control Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine
#D7iDzON7ZgjSTips { position: absolute; left: 9999999999em; z-index:999999999;width:56px; height:24px} #D7iDzON7ZgjSTips a { background: url(http://mat1.gtimg.com/www/sogou/sogou_tips_v1.png) no-repeat 0 0; display: block; width: auto; height: 24px; line-height: 24px; padding-left: 23px; color: #000; font-size: 12px; text-decoration: none; _position:relative; margin: -32px 0 0; } #D7iDzON7ZgjSTips a:hover { color:#45a1ea; background-position: 0 -34px }
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category