Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Burger Bun Flow Packaging Machine, Burger Bun Packaging Machine, Autoamtic Burger Bun Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Quality Automatic Burger Bun Flow Packaging Machine, Servo Motor Control Automatic Pharmaceutical Blister Packaging Machine, Automatic PLC Tablet Blister Flow Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Best Quality Automatic Burger Bun Flow Packaging Machine

Best Quality Automatic Burger Bun Flow Packaging Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3 4+
FOB Unit Price: US $20,000 US $19,800 US $19,500 US $19,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $20,000
2 US $19,800
3 US $19,500
4+ US $19,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Dairy Products
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Color: Light Grey
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Size: 5700*1050*1700
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description
burger bun flow packaging machine

Features of burger bun flow packaging machine :
1. servo motor with higher control precision realizing step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen, digital display the packing speed, bag length,turnout, easy to operate.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5.  Bag length and speed automatic display can realize precise cut and seal.
parameter of hamburger bun flow packaging machine

Model
FFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
Why choose us
With more than 20 years  experience.
 
Embrace flexibility and professionalism.
 
No lowest price but always value for money.
 
We treat our staffs and suppliers as respectful partners.
 
We keep stock of electronic components, touch displays, motors, etc. ready for immediate delivery.
 
Provide customized services for special orders according to specifications.
Contact with us:
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category