Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Puff Pastry Packing Machine, Automatic Packing Machine, Packing Machine Puff Pastry manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated, Servo Motor Control Automatic Pharmaceutical Blister Packaging Machine, Automatic PLC Tablet Blister Flow Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated

Full Automatic Puff Pastry Packing Machine Ce Certificated

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $18,000 US $17,500 US $17,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $18,000
2 US $17,500
3+ US $17,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA-450/150
  • Application: Dairy Products, Snack
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Usages: Puff Pastry Packing Machine
  • Color: Light Grey
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description
Puff pastry packing machine adopts PLC control and large colour touch screen, easy to operate!
Parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Features:
1. PLC controller, flexible bag length cutting, operator needn't to adjust the unloading working, saving time and saving films.

2. Human-machine touch screen, Chinese or English displaying, convenient and quick parameter setting.

3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display.

4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.

5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials.

6. Stopping the machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film

7. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance.

8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category