Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Candle Shrink Packing Machine, Candle Packaging Machine, Shrink Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Automatic Candle Bundling Heat Shrink Packaging/ Packing Machine, Servo Motor Control Automatic Pharmaceutical Blister Packaging Machine, Automatic PLC Tablet Blister Flow Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product shrink wrapping machine Full Automatic Candle Bundling Heat Shrink Packaging/ Packing Machine

Full Automatic Candle Bundling Heat Shrink Packaging/ Packing Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $23,000 US $16,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $23,000
2+ US $16,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20set/Month
Transport Package: Export Standard Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFCR
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Adjust Speed: Electronic Speed Control
  • Heating Mode: Stainless Steel Heating
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Material: Carbon Steel, 304 Stainless Steel
  • Useful Life: Over 10 Years
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Application: Food, Commodity, Machinery & Hardware, Textile, Alcohol and Tobacco, Toy, Chemical, Apparel, Gifts & Arts, Dining, Medical
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Manner of Packing: Four Side Seal Type
  • Type: POF Shrink Film Machine
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Condition: New Candle Bunding Shrink Packing Machine
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: Feifan
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Full automatic candle bundling heat shrink packaging/packing machine

Packing material:
PVC, POF and other material which we tested suitable for packing.

Feature:

Adopts independent design and technology, flowpack machine and shrink tunnel used both combined or independently. 
Introduced Japan technology, PLC control,.speed adjustable by inverter, stable sealing
Main machine body melded of gold-roll steel board
Hot air adjustable guarantee even shrink for the products. 
Extra films of vertical sealing cut and recyled. 

Parameter:

 
Model 

 
FFCR4512

 
FFCR4515

 
FFCR5918

 
FFC5912

 
FFC5915

Max Film Width (mm)
450450590590590
Speed(Bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Length of pack (mm)70-40080-45090-45070-40080-450
Pack Width (mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Pack Height(mm)5-605-805-1205-605-80
Electric Power Voltage(v)220220220220220
Total Installed Power(kw)3.63.6444
Mass1000100012001200
1200
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Vick Wei
*From:
To: Mr. Vick Wei
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category