Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper, Automatic Flow Wrapper, Automatic Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ffa Automatic Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine, Fully Automatic Small Soap Packing Machine Disposable Soap Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Ffa Automatic Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper

Ffa Automatic Instant Noodle Flow Wrapper

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $15,000 US $14,000 US $13,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $15,000
2 US $14,000
3+ US $13,000
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Food
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Bags
  • Applications: Instant Noodle Flow Packing Machine
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao China
Product Description

instant noodle horizontal flow wrapper 
adopts PLC control
large colour touch screen, easy to operate.

Features of insant noodle flow wrapper
1. Packing machine FFA Adopts servo motor with higher control precision realizing step-less control and dynamic adjusting during operation.
2. Large colored touch screen, digital display the packing speed, bag length,turnout, easy to operate.
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark and dual-tracing system, this machine can effectively eliminate any packing error and avoid materials waste.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.
5.  Bag length and speed automatic display can realize precise cut and seal.
 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

after sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.
 
2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.
 
3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
 
4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.
 
5.Manual is in English.
contact us:
 
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel: +86 18660242192; 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category