Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Mask Flow Packing Machine, Flow Packing Machine, Face Mask Flow Packing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine, Fully Automatic Small Soap Packing Machine Disposable Soap Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine

China Quality Full Automatic Face Mask Flow Packing Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $18,000 US $17,000 US $16,500
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $18,000
2 US $17,000
3+ US $16,500
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFC
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Certificate: Ce
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
  • Frequency: 60Hz
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Bag
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Color: Light Grey
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Application

Model FFC packaging machine, is especially designed for packing several bags or sachet in a big package for promotion sale or whole sale, adopt the world famous technology, to pack the product with nice package, and do good for promotion in the supermarket.

Mechanical and electrial features
1. Servo motor control. Reduce mechanical contact, . With lower noise, environmental-friendly
2. PLC control for this packaging machinery, simple structure, easy to maintain
3. Digital display, showing bag length, speed, packing and so on.
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut
5. Double way tracing the photo mark, including forward and rearward, with precision tracing cutter
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800

contact with me:
 Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel/: +86 18660242192; 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category