Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fruit and Vegetable Flow Wrapper, Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper, Fruit and Vegetable Wrapper manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine, Fully Automatic Small Soap Packing Machine Disposable Soap Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Food packing machine Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3 4+
FOB Unit Price: US $19,000 US $18,000 US $17,000 US $16,500
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $19,000
2 US $18,000
3 US $17,000
4+ US $16,500
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFC
  • Application: Food
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Color: Light Grey
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Certificate: CE
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700mm
  • Frequency: 60Hz
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
Product Description
fruit and Vegetable horizontal flow wrapper adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.


features fruit and Vegetable horizontal flow wrapper
1. PLC control easy operate
2. simple structure, easy to maintain
3. equiped with touch screen
4. Safty system to protect produce avoid of being cut

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

parameter of fruit and vegetable horizontal flow wrapper
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
 Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper
Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper

Automatic Fruit and Vegetable Horizontal Flow Wrapper
after-sale service:
1.Guaranty: One Year.

 

2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.

 

3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.

 

4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.

 

5.Manual is in English.

 

contact us

Kevin Dong 

QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

Tel/: +86 18660242192; 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category