Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Biscuit Wrapping Machine, Biscuit Packing Machine, Biscuit Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine, Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine

High Speed Automatic Biscuit Packing Flow Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $23,000 US $16,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $23,000
2+ US $16,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Type: Automatic Wrapping Machine
  • Application: Drinks, Cleaning, Detergent, Skin Care Products, Cosmetics, Oil, Hair Care Products, Dairy Products, Tea, Vegetable, Fruit, Fish, Meat, Snack, Flow Wrap Machine
  • Inclusion Degree: Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
  • Film Frame Structure: Mechanical Stretch
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Material: Carbon Steel, 304 Stainless Steel
  • Useful Life: Over 10 Years
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84224000
  • Packaging Type: Bag
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Structure: Horizontal Winding Machine
  • Series: S Series Horizontal Winding Machine
  • Usage: Biscuit Packing Machine
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Delivery Time: About 25 Working Days
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Automatic Biscuit Wrapping/ Packing Machine/ Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine

1. The machine can pack biscuits and related products such as bakery, cake, bread and so on.
2. The machine is with PLC control to guarantee the system more reliable and stable and easy to maintence.
3. Inverter to control the motor speed, makes it is convenient to do adjustment during operation
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

Our Service:
1. Guaranty: One Year
2. One set of tool kits will be provided with the machine.
3. Before delivery, we will adjust the machine to fit for your product.
4. Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.
5.Manual is in English.

Why Choose Us?
1.We are one of the biggest manufacturers on packing machines in China
2.We have more than 20years experience on manufacturing and exporting.
3.We have the excellent quality control.
4.We have the competitive price.
5.We have the completed sales and service team so that we can offer the best service
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now