Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bread Packaging Machine, Bread Horizontal Packaging Machine, Bread Flow Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Servo Motor Control Horizontal Bread Flow Packaging Machine, High Speed Mosquito Coils Automatic Shrink Packaging Machine, Fully Automatic Small Soap Packing Machine Disposable Soap Wrapping Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine Servo Motor Control Horizontal Bread Flow Packaging Machine

Servo Motor Control Horizontal Bread Flow Packaging Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $18,000 US $17,800 US $17,500
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $18,000
2 US $17,800
3+ US $17,500
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Snack
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Usage: Bread Packing Machine
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
 bread packaging machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen easy to operate.
Servo Motor Control Horizontal Bread Flow Packaging Machine
Features:
1. PLC controller, flexible bag length cutting, operator needn't to adjust the unloading working, saving time and saving films.

2. Human-machine touch screen, Chinese or English displaying, convenient and quick parameter setting.

3. Self diagnosis failure function, clear failure display.

4. High sensitivity optical electric color mark tracking, digital input cut position which makes the sealing and cutting more accurate.

5. Separate PID control to temperature, suitable for various packing materials.

6. Stopping the machine in selected position, no sticking to the knife and no waste packing film

7. Simple driving system, reliable working, convenient maintenance.

8. All the controls are achieved by software, convenient for function adjusting and upgrading.Servo Motor Control Horizontal Bread Flow Packaging Machine
 
 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
contact with me:
Kevin Dong 
-----------------------------------------------------
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

Tel: +86 18660242192;

 

Fax:86-532-84682886

Web:www.ffpackingmachine.com

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin Dong
*From:
To: Mr. Kevin Dong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now