Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sandwich Paper Horizontal Packaging Machine, Sandwich Paper Flow Packaging Machine, Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA), Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Daily articles packing machine Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)

Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $19,500 US $19,000 US $18,500
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $19,500
2 US $19,000
3+ US $18,500
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Dairy Products
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Size: 5700*1250*1700
  • Usage: Paper Packing
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Filling and Sealing Machine
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description

Application:
sandwich paper horizontal flow  packaging machine adopts PLC control, large colour touch screen, easy to operate.
Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)
Features:
1) This machine adopts PLC for main control, hence steady in performance and easy to operate.
2) Human-machine interface in Chinese(English), making the setting and save easy and quick.
3)Main motor equipped with high quality AC frequency converter which makes step less speed changing.
4) High accuracy photoelectric detection tracing system with automatic compensation in both directions for reliable accuracy.
5) Non-stage transmission used for the adjustment of bag length. Which makes machine much more durable, stable and precise.
6) The conveying chain can be adjusted without stopping the machine, convenient and sensitive.
7) Adjustable end sealing structure makes the sealing more perfect without cutting on the bags.
8) The complete machine shell is made of high quality stainless steel.
9) This machine can be equipped with nitrogen filling device and hot encoder. The printing position can be opted optionally.
parameter:
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

workshop:
Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)
As an integrated manufacturing company, Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
mainly focus on R&D, production, marketing and service of packing machines and related
products. Our products include horizontal packing machines, shrink wrapping machine, boxmotion
type packing machine, cellophane overwrapping machine ,biscuit on edge packing
machine,static shrink wrapping machine,end-folded X-fold biscuit on edge packing machine
and pre-made bag giving packing machine. They are intensively used in food, cosmetics
pharmaceutical and chemical industries, for example, they can be used in medicine, instant
noodle, milk, biscuit, bread, cake, frozen food, cosmetic product, sausage ,soap packing
and so on, Involved in more than 10 kinds of industries, marketing thousands of devices,
exported to dozens of countries.
Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)

Certificate:
Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)
after sale service

1.Guaranty: One Year.

 

2.One set of consumable accessories will be provided with the machine.

 

3.Any question, you can mail/call us at any time. And our most experienced engineers are assigned to give consulting service, and always available for dispatching abroad.

 

4.All spare parts are always available for delivery.

 

5.Manual is in English.

 

Automatic Sandwich Paper Horizontal Flow Packaging Machine (FFA)
contact us

 

Kevin Dong 
 
0086 18660242192

QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.

 

 

 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now