Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Inner Tube Packaging Machine, Packaging Machine Inner Tube, Packaging Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Full Automatic Inner Tube Packaging Machine, Full Servo Motor Control Biscuit Wrapping Machine, European Standard Automatic Flow Packing Machine (FFA) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Horizontal packing machine China Full Automatic Inner Tube Packaging Machine

China Full Automatic Inner Tube Packaging Machine

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1 2 3+
FOB Unit Price: US $18,000 US $17,500 US $17,000
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1 US $18,000
2 US $17,500
3+ US $17,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Set Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FFA
  • Application: Cleaning, Detergent, Cosmetics, Drinks, Skin Care Products
  • Forming Species: Bag Moulding
  • Driven Type: Electric
  • Packaging: Film
  • Usages: Inner Tube Packaging Machine
  • Electric Parts: PLC Control, Omron Brand
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Forming Filling Sealing Machine
  • Forming Function: Forming, Filling, Seal
  • Material Type: Solid
  • Packaging Material: Film
  • Weight: 1000kg
  • Trademark: FEIFAN
  • Specification: CE standard
  • HS Code: 84224000
Product Description
Inner tube automatic packaging machine
full automatic
high quality
easy operate

 
Features of automatic Inner Tube Packaging Machine 
1. PLC and servo motor  full automatic.
2. Large colored touch screen, automatic parameter setting
3. With photo-cell detecting the color mark  system.
4. Adjustable bag former and pitches enable the change of packing products more conveniently.

parameter of Inner Tube automatic Packaging Machine 
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-450/180
Max film width(mm)450450450450
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700
 
Why choose us
With more than 20 years  experience.
 
Embrace flexibility and professionalism.
 
No lowest price but always value for money.
 
We treat our staffs and suppliers as respectful partners.
 
We keep stock of electronic components, touch displays, motors, etc. ready for immediate delivery.
 
Provide customized services for special orders according to specifications.


contact with us:
Kevin Dong 
QINGDAO FEIFAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Add:19-77 Ruijin RD ,Licang District, Qingdao City, China.
Tel/: +86 18660242192; 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Stone Chan
Export Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Stone Chan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category